ThE PrAwN KinG......HmmMm yum yum

More of my daily life and things i do....ya ya....メルヴィンリ- です

日曜日, 2月 26, 0018

Tammy NYP...

i also want to be a whore....i want more hits to my blog...lol..so lets tok about tammy...

saw .. seen the video....hmmm..10 mins of it....the guy still turn the phone to get a better view.....lol...thats all i can say...

Sad that her phone got stolen...i think after this episode..we will believe that all would be young rising stars would have deleted and moved their possible Oscar winning clips to somewhere safer..... will the fellow who posted the video be ever caught??....

i also dunno how Evelyn can be mixed up to be Tammy??...i think all those who tot Tammy was her must be hoping its really her...boh liao..

same meh??..pic from Evelyn's Blog

heheh..the bedsheets in Tammy's Pic(left one hor...dun try to force yourself to think its the one on the right..) are the same as the clip...


well..go search the worldwide web for it...it still can be found...
Hint: need not search local sites..you can never find it... :)

1 Comments:

Blogger Mickell said...

Evelyn is much prettier than Tammy, that's for sure :)

木曜日, 3月 02, 0018 5:23:00 午後  

コメントを投稿

Links to this post:

リンクを作成

<< Home